Brand A-Z

LR Mfg (1 to 5 of 5)


:
:



L&R Mfg Gun Cleaning Solution (Non-Ammoniated)

L&R Mfg Gun Cleaning Solution (Non-Ammoniated)

Contains a powerful solvent surfactant to lift fouling off. Concentrated formula makes 10 gallons of solution. Rinse with water, follow with lubrication. Odorless, non-toxic and biodegradable. Non-regulated by OSHA 49 CFR. Mfg: L&R Mfg SPECS: 1 gallon...

83.99

L&R Mfg Hcs-200 Ultrasonic Handgun Cleaning System

L&R Mfg Hcs-200 Ultrasonic Handgun Cleaning System

Clean and lubricate up to two semi-automatics, or one 6" revolver, in less than 20 minutes with powerful, ultrasonic cleaning action. Billions of tiny, scrubbing bubbles get cleaning solution into the nooks and crannies that are hard to reach by hand....

489.99

L&R Mfg Quantrex 140 Ultrasonic Cleaning & Lubrication System

L&R Mfg Quantrex 140 Ultrasonic Cleaning & Lubrication System

Add superfast, ultrasonic cleaning to your shop; save yourself a lot of time and make money in the process. 43KHz, Ultrasonic sound waves, plus CA2 Heat create the proven, aggressive action that's a must for thorough gun cleaning. Incremental, consistent...

124.29

L&R Mfg Quantrex 650 Ultrasonic Cleaning & Lubrication System

L&R Mfg Quantrex 650 Ultrasonic Cleaning & Lubrication System

?Add superfast, ultrasonic cleaning to your shop; save yourself a lot of time and make money in the process. 43KHz, Ultrasonic sound waves, plus CA2 Heat create the proven, aggressive action that's a must for thorough gun cleaning. Incremental, consistent...

2749.99

L&R Mfg Ultrasonic Cleaning Solutions

L&R Mfg Ultrasonic Cleaning Solutions

Use these solutions with your HSC-200 Ultrasonic Cleaning System. Mfg: L&R Mfg SPECS: Gun lubricating Solution is 1 gallon. Cleaning solution for HCS-200 is 8 oz.

5.57

Quali-Tech Mfg 6Rl-36E 1X3Extenda For R/L&R/L 6RL-36E

Quali-Tech Mfg 6Rl-36E 1X3Extenda For R/L&R/L 6RL-36E

Handy extendable paint roller frame makes quick and easy work of detail areas.. 3 step extensions, extending from 17-3/4" up to 36 in. (twist top frame to extend it. Lightweight design.. Comfort Grip Handle.. Hardened spring steel rod; holds up to 28...

7.68

10 Packs of PL-259 UHF Male Connector for LR-240, RG-8X Mini 8 Coaxial RF Cable. This item is good for Ham Radio system.

10 Packs of PL-259 UHF Male Connector for LR-240, RG-8X Mini 8 Coaxial RF Cable. This item is good for Ham Radio system.

Good for Ham Radio System. Good for Amateur Radio Antenna System. Impedance: 50Ω. Body and Ferrule: Solid Brass with Nickel Coating. Will ship Package by USPS First Class Mail.

19.99

Fluxlight Brand Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Fluxlight Brand Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR Transceiver

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR. 10GBase-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module. Transmits at 1310nm up to 10km on SMF. 100% Compatibility Guaranteed. Lifetime warranty with advanced replacements.

24.98

Kingston ValueRAM 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Modules - 16 GB (2 x 8 GB) - DDR3 SDRAM - 1600 MHz - Non-ECC - Unbuffered - 240-pin - DIMM KVR16N11K2/16

Kingston ValueRAM 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Modules - 16 GB (2 x 8 GB) - DDR3 SDRAM - 1600 MHz - Non-ECC - Unbuffered - 240-pin - DIMM KVR16N11K2/16

Kingston ValueRAM 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Modules - 16 GB (2 x 8 GB) - DDR3 SDRAM - 1600 MHz - Non-ECC - Unbuffered - 240-pin - DIMM KVR16N11K2/16.

159.49

EVGA 512-P1-N402-LR GeForce 6200 512MB PCI DDR2

EVGA 512-P1-N402-LR GeForce 6200 512MB PCI DDR2

1-Year Mfg Warranty. EVGA 512-P1-N402-LR. EVGA 512-P1-N402-LR GeForce 6200 512MB DDR2 PCI Video Card.

189.99